High Limit Racing

  • 1

.

2/12/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/12/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Battle at the Bay

$10,000-to-win

Click Here for Tickets: https://highlimitracing.ticketspice.com/high-limit-battle-at-the-bay

Classes

  • High Limit Series56 entries
    • High Limit Racing
  • IMCA Mod Lite

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

High Limit Series

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 4 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 3 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
5 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 3
6 11 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
7 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
8 22 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14
9 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
10 13 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
11 12 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
12 20 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
13 16 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
14 9 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
15 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
16 18 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
17 25 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
18 21 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 3
19 14 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -5
20 23 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 3
21 17 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
22 19 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
23 24 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
24 26 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 2
25 15 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -10
26 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -20
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
2 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
3 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
4 3 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
6 6 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
7 12 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
8 13 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 5
9 16 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
10 11 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
11 10 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
12 15 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
13 9 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -4
14 7 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
15 14 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -1
16 17 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
17 18 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
DNS 8 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -1
4 4 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
5 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 10 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 3
8 9 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
9 7 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -2
10 14 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
11 6 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -5
12 12 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
13 13 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
14 20 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 6
15 11 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -4
16 18 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
17 15 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -2
18 16 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
19 17 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -2
DNS 19 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
7 Laps

DashFK Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
3 1 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 4 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
5 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
6 7 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
7 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
8 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1TJ Forged

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
4 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
5 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
7 9 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
8 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
9 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
10 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
11 DNF 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2DMI

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 3 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 5 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
7 6 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 10 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
10 9 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -1
11 11 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 3BR Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
4 6 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
7 10 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
8 8 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
9 9 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -
10 11 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 1
11 7 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
8 Laps

Heat 4Winters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 6 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
7 10 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 3
8 9 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
9 7 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
10 11 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
11 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3

Qualifying ACapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.550
2 19 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.608
3 23 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12.702
4 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.738
5 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.739
6 10 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.844
7 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.867
8 28 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.890
9 27 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.906
10 17 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.915
11 8 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 12.918
12 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.919
13 22 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.974
14 15 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.980
15 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.004
16 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.049
17 2 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.092
18 9 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.151
19 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.278
20 25 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.294
21 5 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.307
22 20 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.337
23 7 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 13.372
24 16 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.391
25 21 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.526
26 26 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.649
27 24 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 13.715
28 3 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 14.501

Qualifying BCapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 12.612
2 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.645
3 19 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.648
4 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 12.671
5 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.736
6 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 12.741
7 12 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 12.787
8 27 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.815
9 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.945
10 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 12.953
11 25 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.964
12 13 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.002
13 20 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.054
14 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.135
15 21 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.138
16 23 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 13.167
17 28 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.270
18 24 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.317
19 14 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 13.318
20 8 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 13.367
21 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.384
22 5 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.401
23 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 13.425
24 10 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 13.827
25 22 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 13.847
26 17 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 13.996
27 15 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.069
DNS 1 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 14.069
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 4 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
3 1 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -2
4 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
5 8 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 3
6 11 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 5
7 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -4
8 5 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -3
9 13 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 4
10 9 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
11 12 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
12 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
13 15 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 2
14 DNF 14 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
15 DNF 7 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -8
DNS 16 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -

Hot Laps ADirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.993
2 27 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.060
3 12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.122
4 8 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.261
5 9 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.277
6 23 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.293
7 10 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.306
8 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.309
9 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.333
10 22 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.369
11 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.371
12 19 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.405
13 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.464
14 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.522
15 15 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.565
16 26 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.568
17 25 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.576
18 17 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.633
19 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.668
20 28 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.673
21 2 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.690
22 7 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 13.749
23 16 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.916
24 24 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.091
25 20 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.151
26 5 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 14.219
27 21 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 14.501
28 3 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 14.886

Hot Laps BDirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.904
2 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.127
3 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.162
4 27 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.220
5 26 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.343
6 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.401
7 25 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.451
8 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.489
9 13 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.526
10 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 13.536
11 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.538
12 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.549
13 19 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.563
14 5 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.617
15 20 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.641
16 21 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.678
17 12 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.749
18 24 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.858
19 15 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.863
20 23 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.003
21 17 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 14.116
22 22 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 14.167
23 8 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 14.186
24 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.226
25 14 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 14.262
26 28 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 14.323
27 10 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.388
DNS 1 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 14.388
K1
Capital Renegade
Flo Racing
Durst
Driven To Save Lives
Hasty Bake
Dirt Draft
TJ Forged
DMI
Sunoco
BR Motorsports
Kahne Screenprinting
Racing Electronics
Fan Gate Solutions
Butlerbuilt
Cometic Gaskets
Comp Cams
FK Rod Ends
Hendrick Cars
Hoosier Tire
Jakes Golf Carts
Musco Lighting
Winter Performance