High Limit Racing

  • 1

.

2/13/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/13/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Battle at the Bay

$15,000-to-win

Click Here for Tickets: https://highlimitracing.ticketspice.com/high-limit-battle-at-the-bay

Classes

  • High Limit Series58 entries
    • High Limit Racing
  • IMCA Mod Lite

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

High Limit Series

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
3 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
4 9 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 5
5 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
6 23 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 17
7 14 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 7
8 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -4
9 10 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
10 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
11 21 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
12 15 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
13 3 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
14 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
15 20 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
16 12 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
17 13 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -4
18 26 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
19 25 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
20 19 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
21 17 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
22 8 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -14
23 24 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
24 18 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -6
25 22 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -3
26 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -21
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 6 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
6 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
7 8 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
8 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
9 10 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
10 17 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
11 11 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
12 12 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
13 15 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
14 16 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
15 14 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
16 18 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 2
17 5 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -12
18 DNF 13 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -5
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -1
4 6 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
5 17 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 12
6 3 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -3
7 7 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -
8 13 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
9 15 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 6
10 18 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 8
11 16 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 5
12 8 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -4
13 14 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
14 20 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
15 5 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -10
16 9 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -7
17 10 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -7
18 11 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -7
19 12 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -7
20 19 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
21 21 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
7 Laps

DashFK Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 2 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
5 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
6 7 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
7 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
8 8 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1TJ Forged

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
3 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
4 4 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
5 5 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 6 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
8 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
9 10 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
10 11 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
11 12 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
12 8 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -4
8 Laps

Heat 2DMI

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
4 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 10 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 5
Top 5 transfer
6 4 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
8 9 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
9 5 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -4
10 11 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 1
11 8 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -3
DNS 12 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -
8 Laps

Heat 3BR Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
3 2 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 7 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
5 4 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
7 10 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 3
8 5 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -3
9 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 9 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -1
11 12 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
12 11 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 4Winters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
2 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 8 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 5
4 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
5 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
7 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -6
8 12 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 4
9 6 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
10 10 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
11 7 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -4
12 DNF 11 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1

Qualifying ACapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 12.229
2 8 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 12.249
3 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.273
4 13 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.308
5 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.353
6 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 12.453
7 5 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 12.462
8 23 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.485
9 21 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 12.495
10 22 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.618
11 19 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.674
12 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 12.725
13 12 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 12.726
14 4 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 12.739
15 24 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.789
16 26 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.846
17 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 12.966
18 20 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.006
19 9 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.055
20 2 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 13.164
21 18 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 13.174
22 15 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.348
23 14 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 13.390
24 3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.470
25 1 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 13.504
26 17 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 14.298
DNS 27 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO

Qualifying BCapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.544
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.583
3 1 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.617
4 12 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 12.652
5 10 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.661
6 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.662
7 8 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 12.682
8 24 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 12.708
9 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.733
10 9 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.745
11 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.790
12 19 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 12.875
13 16 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.894
14 17 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.915
15 11 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 12.927
16 25 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.940
17 26 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 12.997
18 20 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.010
19 13 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.030
20 21 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.048
21 7 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.065
22 14 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.070
23 22 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.128
24 23 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.231
25 6 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 13.559
26 2 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 13.578
27 27 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 13.645
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 5
2 1 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -1
3 3 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
4 5 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
5 9 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
6 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 4 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -3
8 12 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 4
9 13 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 4
10 10 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -
DNS 2 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
DNS 7 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 11 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -

Hot Laps ADirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 12.497
2 23 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.940
3 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.031
4 8 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.037
5 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.077
6 19 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.093
7 21 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 13.139
8 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.163
9 13 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.164
10 22 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.256
11 26 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.310
12 24 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.412
13 12 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.517
14 18 24X TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 13.626
15 9 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.645
16 15 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.817
17 20 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.831
18 2 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 14.079
19 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.272
20 17 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 14.361
21 5 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 14.392
22 3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.436
23 14 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.484
24 4 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 15.065
25 1 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 15.174
26 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 15.558
DNS 27 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO

Hot Laps BDirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 12.544
2 12 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 12.584
3 8 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 12.596
4 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.659
5 9 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.686
6 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.702
7 17 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.833
8 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.873
9 22 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 12.902
10 26 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 12.905
11 1 88X Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.921
12 5 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.949
13 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.957
14 16 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.970
15 11 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 12.997
16 21 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.011
17 10 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.017
18 25 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.040
19 23 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.054
20 20 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.136
21 13 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.183
22 19 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.200
23 14 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.230
24 7 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.365
25 6 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 13.414
26 27 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 13.751
27 2 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 13.926
K1
Capital Renegade
Flo Racing
Durst
Driven To Save Lives
Hasty Bake
Dirt Draft
TJ Forged
DMI
Sunoco
BR Motorsports
Kahne Screenprinting
Racing Electronics
Fan Gate Solutions
Butlerbuilt
Cometic Gaskets
Comp Cams
FK Rod Ends
Hendrick Cars
Hoosier Tire
Jakes Golf Carts
Musco Lighting
Winter Performance